Little Britain




OK ..my peeps.. I'm sooo fucking excited about this store! It's called Little Britain.
You all gotta get your asses down there the freebies rock and the lucky chairs..OMG gimmie an E already!! sigh..soon soon..(i hope) uff anyhoo yes some photos of the freebies there right now. Someday i will get rich and just spend my days shopping here!
Cheers my lovelies Em xx...P.S....The freebies are , mouth pin/mouth razor blade/ jackass outfit, includes top pants &wrist bands(MEN'S version as well!

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Snuggle Bunny

pr!tty Cute.

Salacia